香港體育舞蹈總會

- -

 

 


比賽 - 成績(香港) : 2009.3.29 IDSF

日期 2009.3.29
名稱 3屆香港體育舞蹈節 - IDSF 體育舞蹈公開賽
地點 九龍灣國際展貿中心
主辦 香港體育舞蹈聯盟有限公司
主席 葉賜偉
秘書長 關新全
裁判長 Keiji Ukai Japan
裁判 Alessandra Bucciarelli Italy
Goran Nordin England
Madeleine Zoanetti Australia
Michael Stylianos England
Robin Short England
Sirpa Suutari Finland
Kiyomi Yotsumoto Japan
Grethe Andersen Norway
Konstantin Vasilyev Russia
Colin James England
Greg Smith Netherlands
William Pino Italy
Kazuo Sakuramoto Japan
Ludmila Zakrzhevskaya Kyrgyzstan
IDSF Open (Latin)
1 Jurij Batagelj - Jagoda Strukelj  Slovenia 
2 Evgeny Smagin - Polina Kazachenko  England 
3 Mirko Sciolan - Nuria Santalucia  Australia 
4 Mirco Risi - Maria Ermachkova  Italy 
5 Morten Lowe - Zia James  Denmark 
6 Umberto Galuppo - Debora Pacini  Italy 
7 Arsen Kishishian - Yuliya Nikitenko  Australia 
8 Yi Long Xu - Lin Yue Shi  China 
9 Ji Wang - Qin Ren  China 
10 Jing Yang - Li Yang  China 
11 Zhi Hao Luo - Li Su  China 
12 Stuart Canning - Gabrielle Russo  Australia 
13 Wen Li - Huan Huang  China 
14 Jun Luo - Ying Jie Yu  China 
15 Zi Long Deng - Chen Chen  China 
16-18 Yu Kun Li - Xi Yu Luo  China 
16-18 Li Jin Kung - Xin Yue Zhang  China 
16-18 Hao Tian Tan - Wun Qiu Tian  China 
19 Liang Liu - Ya Nan Pan  China 
20 Mario Palermo - Irma Tan  Singapore 
21 Xuan Long Li - Shan Shan Zhao  China 
22 Li Jun Yu - Qing Qing Cao  China 
23 Yu Hang Yang - Tu Gui  China 
24 Shao Bin Wang - Meng Ding  China 
25 Xiang Wang - Xin Tian  China 
26-27 Sum Chun Ng - Wai Yi Lam  Hong Kong 
26-27 Guan Chu Dong - Cong Cong Yu  China 
28 Kazuhiko Natsumi - Kyoko Yanagihorl  Japan 
29-30 Michael Young - Janet Gooi  Malaysia 
29-30 Po Lung Zhang - Li Na Hou  China 
31 Yen Peng - Vicky Zi  Chinese Taipei 
32 Choo Alfred - Choo Carmen  Malaysia 
33 Wai Kin Fong - Mei Kok U  Macau 
34 Chi Tong Lam - Wun Pun  Macau 
35 Cheuk Fai Mak - Po Yan Chan  Hong Kong 
36-37 Stefano Di Filippo - Anna Melnikova  Italy 
36-37 Kwok On Lee - Lung Ling  Hong Kong 
38 Jonathan Fam - Yin Ying Lee  Malaysia 
39 Adam Lu - Angela Yang  Chinese Taipei 
40-41 Jian Lin Lai - Dian Yu Hao  Chinese Taipei 
40-41 Hong Kio Lo - Mui Lin  Macau 
42 Wonder Tu - Ginger Ku  Chinese Taipei 
43 Chun Wai Lo - Ting Yan  Hong Kong 
44-45 Toshiyuki Ote - Masami Ote  Japan 
44-45 Kar Lung Kung - Hoi Yan Chu  Hong Kong 
46 Xie He - Xin Yue Zhao  China 
47-49 Nan An - Wei Lu  China 
47-49 Ka Kit Hui - Suk Kwan Cheung  Hong Kong 
47-49 Russell, Jian Liang Lim - Alexis, Hsiao Tding Jap  Malaysia 
50-71 Ashley Robinson - Elizabeth McMahov  Australia 
50-71 Darron Chen - Angel Chu  Chinese Taipei 
50-71 Richard Kang - Yoko Takahashi  Malaysia 
50-71 Dorin Frecautanu - Roselina Doneva  Moldova 
50-71 Kai Xu - Ya Jing Wang  China 
50-71 Ming Ma - Suo Yi  China 
50-71 Wei Wang - Jin Chen  China 
50-71 Xiao Liu - Wei Wei  China 
50-71 Miu Niu - Yung Xin Tan  China 
50-71 Yau Hou - Ting Zhuang  China 
50-71 Dong Zhang - Hong Yu Xing  China 
50-71 Yu Ting Wen - Shuang Liu  China 
50-71 Chao Wei Zhao - Dan Mei Xu  China 
50-71 Diago Theodore Francis Pereira - Reesha Dhulap  India 
50-71 Man Fai Lai - Ying Ling Wong  Hong Kong 
50-71 Evgeny Kotov - Valeriya Skosyrskaya  Russian Federation 
50-71 Jun Yin - Xi Wei Huang  China 
50-71 Lei Shi - Bai Yu Zhang  China 
50-71 Ci Zhang - Xiao zhang  China 
50-71 Tung Chen - Di Liu  China 
50-71 Jun Qing Zhu - Yu Ting Chen  China 
50-71 Tsang Hin Kong - Mak Yuk Sim  Hong Kong 
IDSF Open (Standard)
1 Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia Koehler  Germany 
2 Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet  Denmark 
3 Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol  Germany 
4 Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini  Italy 
5 Dennis Khadzhiev - Alina Agafonova  Italy 
6 Wei Ping Li - Jia Sun  China 
7 Zhi An Wu - Cen Zheng  China 
8 Pietro Del Bello - Faye Hung  Hong Kong 
9-10 Rhett Salmon - April McMahon  Australia 
9-10 Zheng Qing Huang - Wei Yang  China 
11 Xin Wang - Jun Xia Cheng  China 
12-13 Ya Liu - Jia Xin Liu  China 
12-13 Yee Sang Sze - Yuk Yan Carmen Leung  Hong Kong 
14 Pawatpong Racha-Apai - Thitiyapa Potimu  Thailand 
15 Xiang Li - Xiao Tong Zhang  China 
16-17 Tanapon Potimu - Juthamard Muntalampa  Thailand 
16-17 Jia Peng - Jia Huang  China 
18 Kai Sun - Yun Ying Lu  China 
19-20 Ryo Yoshikawa - Ema Ishii  Japan 
19-20 Fung Ko - Lai Ko  Hong Kong 
21-22 Guan Ren Cheng - Li Wen Zhang  Chinese Taipei 
21-22 Yen Peng - Vicky Zi  Chinese Taipei 
23 Chi Zhang - Lei Yin  China 
24-25 Ashley Robinson - Elizabeth McMahov  Australia 
24-25 Wonder Tu - Ginger Ku  Chinese Taipei 
26-28 Xiang Cui - Qing Yang  China 
26-28 Ylagan Dominador - Bee Lee Tan  Singapore 
26-28 Eric Labita - Eng Ai Lim  Singapore 
29-30 Jian Lin Lai - Dian Yu Hao  Chinese Taipei 
29-30 Qin Sun - Han Li  China 
31-32 Su Kan Ieong - Sut Kuai Wong  Macau 
31-32 Thachaphol Sukdee - Prachayaporn Songsawang  Thailand 
33 Shoichi Kashi - Mikie Matsumoto  Japan 
34-35 Kazuyoshi Taniguchi - Sayoko Taniguchi  Japan 
34-35 Wang Tat Daniel Au - Kit Ling Kathryn Ng  Canada 
36 Adam Lu - Angela Yang  Chinese Taipei 
37 Darron Chen - Angel Chu  Chinese Taipei 
38 Hong Viet. Phan - Thu Trang Hoang  Vietnam 
39 Gang Ji - Feng Yi Cao  China 
40 Jing Xian Chen - Ya Ling Ceng  Hong Kong 
41 Kwok Choi Chan - Po Chun Lau  Hong Kong 
42 Hong Dong Luo - Wing Yee Sally Chui  Hong Kong 
43-44 Kin Ming Ng - Ming Sin, Anki Chan  Hong Kong 
43-44 Jun Yu - Yin Ngai  Hong Kong 
45 Pang Fai Lau - Heung Lan Wong  Hong Kong 
46 Konstantin Anosov - Evgenia Zemnitsyna  Russian Federation 
47-51 Jack Ki Ng - Kit Ngan Chan  Hong Kong 
47-51 Russell, Jian Liang Lim - Alexis, Hsiao Tding Jap  Malaysia 
47-51 Sheung Ching Li - Kin Han Karen Chow  Hong Kong 
47-51 Neung Tim Kong - Suk Fong Yu  Hong Kong 
47-51 Kam Ming Yuen - Mei Lan Ma  Hong Kong 
52-82 Kristjan Kuusk - Anri Kokkonen  Finland 
52-82 Masashi Gamo - Marin Muramatsu  Japan 
52-82 Cedric Cabanero - Wendy Wang  Singapore 
52-82 Eric Labita - Lim Eng Ai  Singapore 
52-82 Kin Man Tam - Lan Sle Kwok  Hong Kong 
52-82 Hui Hu - Zheng Nan Cheng  China 
52-82 Fu Hai Yu - Shi Yao Zhou  China 
52-82 Qiang Yu - Dan Yue  China 
52-82 Chun Zhao - Zheng Yin Yang  China 
52-82 Chao Yang - Zhi Ling Tan  China 
52-82 Hong Chen - Yu Jie Liang  China 
52-82 Ji Yin Jiang - Jia Ming Li  China 
52-82 Chao Qi Xu - Mei Hua Chen  Hong Kong 
52-82 Tian Yuan Dong - Xiao Sheng Ma  China 
52-82 Chen Cheng - Wan Lan Li  China 
52-82 Dan Cheng - Zhen Ni Li  China 
52-82 Hai Jun Zhou - Ivy Chan  China 
52-82 Tong He - Jing Shan  China 
52-82 Peng Gu - Jia Wan Huang  China 
52-82 Kwong Yi Ngai - Sum Wun Fong  China 
52-82 Jing Hua Xu - Wing Ling Tseung  Hong Kong 
52-82 Haijun Liu - Yuk Chun Chow  Hong Kong 
52-82 Kwok Kee Leung - Lai Sin Hor  Hong Kong 
52-82 Siu Wah Cheung - Sik Lan Grace Lau  Hong Kong 
52-82 Yuet Kwai Li - Sau Po Hui  Hong Kong 
52-82 Kam Sang Lai - Mei Chun Chung  Hong Kong 
52-82 Xiao Yang Gu - Dan Wang  China 
52-82 Hunag He Dong - Wen Hou  China 
52-82 Kun Wang - Li Ying Wei  China 
52-82 Shek Chiu Kwong - Anita Chew  Hong Kong 
52-82 Qing Shui - Yan Yan Ma  China

 

香港體育舞蹈總會
香港葵涌大連排道172-180號金龍工業中心3座20樓D室
電話: (852) 2771-8171     傳真: (852) 2312-1196      電郵:
hkdancesport@gmail.com

 
Powered by YP.COM.HK