香港體育舞蹈總會

- -

 

 


比賽 - 成績(香港) : 2012.10.20-21

Date   2012.10.20-21
Name   The 6th Hong Kong DanceSport Festival - 2012 WDSF World Cup Standard
Venue   Queen Elizabeth Stadium Arena
Organizer   Hong Kong DanceSport Association
WDSF World Cup Standard     16+標準舞五項WDSF世界盃
1 121 Glukhov Alexey Glazunova Anastasia Russian Federation
2 111 Laszio Csaba Pali Viktoria Hungary
3 129 Musiol Krzysztof Aniol Karolina Poland
4 106 Farina Pasquale Koborg Sofie Denmark
5 109 Lusin Valentin Busheeva Renata Germany
6 103 Rucinski Patrick Nusenbaum Ella Canada
7 123 Schavel David Bilkovicova Barbara Slovakia
7 128 Vodicar Miha Bychkova Nadiya Slovenia
9 120 Campigotto Paolo Petre Alina Romania
10 130 Andreani Francesco Longarini Francesca Rita Italy
11 115 Linis Edgars Ancane Eliza Latvia
12 112 Ishihara Masayuki Itoh Saori Japan
13 102 Hackl Markus Krausz Stefanie Austria
13 108 Lehtonen Ilari Pocknell Jasmin Finland
13 113 Smolyaninov Anton Beklemisheva Natalya Kazakhstan
16 126 Mazur Oleksandr Bogdanova Olga Ukraine
17 114 Park Seong Woo Jo Subin South Korea
18 104 Yu Longqi Siegel Audrey China
19 118 Enriquez German Publico Ma. Danella Renee Philippines
19 124 Fabrega Jordi Pomar Maria Spain
19 125 Racha-Apai Pawatpong Potimu Thitiyapa Thailand
22 105 Wang Chun Yen Tony Sun Doris Chinese Taipei
23 119 Costa Sergio Almeida Ana Rita Portugal
24 60 Lam Hin Ting Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
25 117 Chang Eejohn Chong Grace Malaysia
26 107 Williams Nick Chan Charmaine England
26 122 Fernando Elmer Jr Ng Bee Nah May Singapore
WDSF Latin Open     16+拉丁舞五項WDSF公開賽
1 68 Imametdinov Timur Nikolaeva Ekaterina Russian Federation
2 73 Gusev Sergey Usoltseva Anastasia Luxembourg
3 80 Li Guo Qing Xu Qian China
4 85 Kotov Evgeny Skosyrskaya Valeriya Russian Federation
5 97 Nam Gi Yong Lee Da Jung South Korea
6 78 Kim Jae Man Jung Da Hye South Korea
7 77 Lee Kyeong Chan Park Chae Hee South Korea
8 89 Chenskikh Dmitry Gaevaya Olga Russian Federation
9 65 Chan Hing Wai Tin Lai Ki Hong Kong
10 105 Wang Chun Yen Tony Sun Doris Chinese Taipei
11 63 Ng Sum Chun Lam Wai Yi Hong Kong
12 96 Kim Hak Min Kim SoHyun South Korea
13 81 Chua Zjen Fong Chong Evon Malaysia
14 60 Lam Hin Ting Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
15 79 Kim DongChan Kim ChaeEun South Korea
16 86 Danilchenko Anton Kairgaliyeva Aida Kazakhstan
17 55 Chan Kwun Lung Tsoi Yi Yu Hong Kong
18 110 Liu Kai Sum Sam Liu Wan Hin Hong Kong
19 54 Ng Cheuk Fung Tsang Tsz Yan Hong Kong
20 58 Tam Ka Pan Vong Weng Lam Macau
20 99 Srirattanaaram Ruttanun Supprapassorn Meenna Thailand
22 59 Wan Man Ho Gordon Tang Lok Yiu Hong Kong
23 61 Lo Chi Chong Lin Mui Macau
24 69 Mahendren Sean Pin Gan Singapore
25 56 Cheung Cheuk Him Ng Tsz Yan Hong Kong
27 107 Williams Nick Chan Charmaine England
26 88 Sayfullin Ilshat Nesterenko Anna Russian Federation
28 62 Mak Cheuk Kit Cheung Lok Yi Hong Kong
29 666 Tsogtbayar Enkhbayar Munkhtsetseg Sosorbaram Mongolia
Adult Standard 5-dance     16+標準舞五項
1 114 Park Seong Woo Jo Subin South Korea
2 86 Danilchenko Anton Kairgaliyeva Aida Kazakhstan
3 125 Racha-Apai Pawatpong Potimu Thitiyapa Thailand
4 118 Enriquez German Publico Ma. Danella Renee Philippines
5 110 Liu Kai Sum Sam Liu Wan Hin Hong Kong
6 105 Wang Chun Yen Tony Sun Doris Chinese Taipei
7 87 Liu Rex Liu Lisa Chinese Taipei
8 51 Xu Jin Hua Tseung Wing Ling Hong Kong
9 122 Fernando Elmer Jr Ng Bee Nah May Singapore
10 67 Malicsi, Jr. Norberto Tadeo Krystel Dame Philippines
11 59 Wan Man Ho Gordon Tang Lok Yiu Hong Kong
12 54 Ng Cheuk Fung Tsang Tsz Yan Hong Kong
13 697 Pincas Ramel Prianes Rebecca Philippines
14 50 Lee Tsz Pang Chan Shun Yee Eppy Hong Kong
Adult Standard 5-dance HK Ranking     16+標準舞五項香港排名賽
1 110 Liu Kai Sum Sam Liu Wan Hin Hong Kong
2 60 Lam Hin Ting Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
3 51 Xu Jin Hua Tseung Wing Ling Hong Kong
4 54 Ng Cheuk Fung Tsang Tsz Yan Hong Kong
5 59 Wan Man Ho Gordon Tang Lok Yiu Hong Kong
6 46 Poon Kin Ming Jack Chu Oi Lam Hong Kong
7 52 Lam Hin Hong Ho Chloe Hong Kong
8 58 Tam Ka Pan Vong Weng Lam Macau
9 48 Lam Chi Tong Lin Mui Macau
Adult Latin 5-dance HK Ranking     16+拉丁舞五項香港排名賽
1 65 Chan Hing Wai Tin Lai Ki Hong Kong
2 63 Ng Sum Chun Lam Wai Yi Hong Kong
3 60 Lam Hin Ting Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
4 110 Liu Kai Sum Sam Liu Wan Hin Hong Kong
5 58 Tam Ka Pan Vong Weng Lam Macau
6 55 Chan Kwun Lung Tsoi Yi Yu Hong Kong
7 59 Wan Man Ho Gordon Tang Lok Yiu Hong Kong
8 54 Ng Cheuk Fung Tsang Tsz Yan Hong Kong
9 47 Lao U Tou Ng  Iok San Macau
10 56 Cheung Cheuk Him Ng Tsz Yan Hong Kong
11 46 Poon Kin Ming Jack Chu Oi Lam Hong Kong
11 52 Lam Hin Hong Ho Chloe Hong Kong
13 62 Mak Cheuk Kit Cheung Lok Yi Hong Kong
14 61 Lo Chi Chong Lin Mui Macau
15 45 Chan Siu Fung Cheung Sum Yue Hong Kong
16 39 Au Yeung Yiu Ip Chi Tung Hong Kong
12-15 Standard 5-dance HK Ranking     12-15標準舞五項香港排名賽
1 662 Khoka Rachathiwes Chankaeo Kanyapach Thailand
2 52 Lam Hin Hong Ho Chloe Hong Kong
3 31 Ho Ming Cheong Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
4 34 Wong Sui Sing Ko Hei Tung Hong Kong
5 15 Kong Man Hon Morrison Wong Hei Yu Gladys Hong Kong
6 14 Mak Ching Fung Kwok Wing Tung Hong Kong
7 29 Wong Ka Ho Shum Yuen Suet Hong Kong
8 25 Ma Kwan Ho Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
9 38 Wong Ka Long Wong  Ching Yee Macau
10 18 Bacani Dovano Ip Cheung Ho Yan Hong Kong
11 35 Tang Chung Ting Li Yuk Wah Hong Kong
12 19 Fu Kwan Ki Wong Tsz Kan Hong Kong
13 16 Hung Shek Pong Leung Tsz Ying Hong Kong
14 17 Tong Kwok Ting Ho Wing Shu Hong Kong
12-15 Latin 5-dance HK Ranking     12-15拉丁舞五項香港排名賽
1 64 Chak Ngo Pong Tse Lok Yiu Hong Kong
2 52 Lam Hin Hong Ho Chloe Hong Kong
3 43 Wong Hou Ieong U Chen Mavis Athene Macau
4 42 Lam Ho Man Li Hiu Tung Hong Kong
5 39 Au Yeung Yiu Ip Chi Tung Hong Kong
6 25 Ma Kwan Ho Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
7 26 Yeung Sik Chai Kwok Wing Hei Nicole Hong Kong
8 22 Leung Chun Yin Lau Ying Tung Hong Kong
9 31 Ho Ming Cheong Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
10 40 Yiu Cheung Tin Chung Yiu Hong Kong
11 36 Che Tin Long Yuen  Hoi Kio Macau
12 32 Hui Ming Yeung Wong Tsz Ying Hong Kong
13 38 Wong Ka Long Wong  Ching Yee Macau
14 41 Ho Lai Hong Cheng Hiu Tung Hong Kong
15 34 Wong Sui Sing Ko Hei Tung Hong Kong
16 33 Pang Chiu Mun Chow Tsz Tong Elizabeth Hong Kong
17 35 Tang Chung Ting Li Yuk Wah Hong Kong
18 17 Tong Kwok Ting Ho Wing Shu Hong Kong
19 23 Wong Yiu Wing Pit Wai Ling Hong Kong
20 30 Wong Iat Hong Jin Heng Macau
21 16 Hung Shek Pong Leung Tsz Ying Hong Kong
22 14 Mak Ching Fung Kwok Wing Tung Hong Kong
23 27 Leung King Lok Wong Cheuk Yiu Hong Kong
24 92 Kuo Wing Ki Wong Lok Tung Hong Kong
25 24 Ng Chi Tek Lou Wan Ian Macau
Under 12 Latin 5-dance HK Ranking     11- 拉丁舞五項香港排名賽
1 663 Chankaeo Intarapol Arnon Saijai Thailand
2 7 Lam Yip Po Ko Chin Tung Hong Kong
3 10 Lo Siu Chung Chan Naveen Hong Kong
4 6 Cheuk Chun Hei Sung Wing Tung Joyce Hong Kong
5 11 Chung Yat Ho Ma Tsz Kuen Hong Kong
6 13 U I Lok Jin Tim Macau
7 5 Ma Hok Him Ryan Chu Wai Chi Hong Kong
8 3 Chan Chun Hong Ho Wing Lam Hong Kong
9 2 Wong Cheuk Hei Jasper Wong Hei Tung Hong Kong
10 8 Wong Wai Chun Cheung Siu Yau Hong Kong
10 9 Choi Lok Ting Man Wing Hong Kong
Under 12 Standard 5-dance HK Ranking     11- 標準舞五項香港排名賽
1 663 Chankaeo Intarapol Arnon Saijai Thailand
2 3 Chan Chun Hong Ho Wing Lam Hong Kong
3 7 Lam Yip Po Ko Chin Tung Hong Kong
4 10 Lo Siu Chung Chan Naveen Hong Kong
5 11 Chung Yat Ho Ma Tsz Kuen Hong Kong
6 4 Yeung Chun Lok Cheung Ka Yu Hong Kong
7 9 Choi Lok Ting Man Wing Hong Kong
8 8 Wong Wai Chun Cheung Siu Yau Hong Kong
Under 10 Latin 5-dance     9- 拉丁舞五項
1 2 Wong Cheuk Hei Jasper Wong Hei Tung Hong Kong
2 1 Long Mai Zhou Huiying Hong Kong
3 585 Lo Hei Chun Victor Lo Ching Yuet Joslyn Hong Kong
14-21 Standard 5-dance     14-21標準舞五項
1 86 Danilchenko Anton Kairgaliyeva Aida Kazakhstan
2 99 Srirattanaaram Ruttanun Supprapassorn Meenna Thailand
3 661 Sanckat Chainuwat Naruesatjayan Sasiwan Thailand
4 46 Poon Kin Ming Jack Chu Oi Lam Hong Kong
14-21 Latin 5-dance     14-21拉丁舞五項
1 86 Danilchenko Anton Kairgaliyeva Aida Kazakhstan
2 660 Boonlerd Patdanai Tidepan Suthisa Thailand
3 99 Srirattanaaram Ruttanun Supprapassorn Meenna Thailand
4 665 Sodmyagmar Boldbaatar Tamir Baljinnyam Mongolia
5 56 Cheung Cheuk Him Ng Tsz Yan Hong Kong
6 46 Poon Kin Ming Jack Chu Oi Lam Hong Kong
7 45 Chan Siu Fung Cheung Sum Yue Hong Kong
Under 14 Latin 5-dance     13- 拉丁舞五項
1 25 Ma Kwan Ho Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
2 672 Bilguuntamir Narangerel Khulan Batnasan Mongolia
3 23 Wong Yiu Wing Pit Wai Ling Hong Kong
4 597 Wong Tsz Lam Cheng Cheuk Kiu Hong Kong
5 27 Leung King Lok Wong Cheuk Yiu Hong Kong
6 29 Wong Ka Ho Shum Yuen Suet Hong Kong
7 16 Hung Shek Pong Leung Tsz Ying Hong Kong
8 596 Lee Chin Hong Yip Yik Ching Hong Kong
9 595 Kiang Ho Chak Leung Hoi Yi Hong Kong
10 17 Tong Kwok Ting Ho Wing Shu Hong Kong
11 598 Lee Ho Tin Law Yuen Man Hong Kong
11 600 Hau Sze Chit Sacchi Hau Tsoi Ying Charlaine Hong Kong
13 15 Kong Man Hon Morrison Wong Hei Yu Gladys Hong Kong
Over 34 Latin 5-dance     35+拉丁舞五項
1 657 Wong Chi Lok Eric Shum Kit Yiu Teresa Hong Kong
2 74 Reyes Romel Genio Juliet Philippines
3 631 Lo Chin Wai Wong Shui Ching Hong Kong
4 628 Wong Kwok Leung Chan Siu Mei Emily Hong Kong
Over 44 Latin 5-dance     45+拉丁舞五項
1 657 Wong Chi Lok Eric Shum Kit Yiu Teresa Hong Kong
2 631 Lo Chin Wai Wong Shui Ching Hong Kong
3 628 Wong Kwok Leung Chan Siu Mei Emily Hong Kong
4 641 Law Wing Sang Fok Yuk Chun Hong Kong
Over 54 Standard 5-dance     55+標準舞五項
1 648 Kong Neung Tim Yu Suk Fong Hong Kong
2 638 Tam Shun Tin William Chung Yui Fun Hong Kong
3 649 Li Hang Yin Lam Suk Yee Deborah Hong Kong
4 635 Leung Hoi Tim Hui Wai Yee Amy Hong Kong
5 645 Chan Fong Ching Ko Po Lin Hong Kong
6 646 Tsang Sing Lam Shun Kit Hong Kong
7 650 Kwan Yiu Keung Tsoi Wun Ying Hong Kong
8 636 Lee Shu Man Yip Mei Po Hong Kong
9 641 Law Wing Sang Fok Yuk Chun Hong Kong
100 Plus Standard 5-dance     百齡標準舞五項
1 640 Fu Siu Wing Ng Suet Mui Hong Kong
2 649 Li Hang Yin Lam Suk Yee Deborah Hong Kong
3 647 Au Hoo Kit Wong Yuk Chun Hong Kong
4 635 Leung Hoi Tim Hui Wai Yee Amy Hong Kong
5 639 Yeung Siu Kei Cheng Yuk Chi Katherine Hong Kong
6 638 Tam Shun Tin William Chung Yui Fun Hong Kong
7 645 Chan Fong Ching Ko Po Lin Hong Kong
8 646 Tsang Sing Lam Shun Kit Hong Kong
9 626 Wong Yuen On Lau Yuet Mei Hong Kong
10 650 Kwan Yiu Keung Tsoi Wun Ying Hong Kong
11 643 Lau Lee Ping Wong Yuk Kwan Hong Kong
12 636 Lee Shu Man Yip Mei Po Hong Kong
100 Plus Latin 5-dance     百齡拉丁舞五項
1 641 Law Wing Sang Fok Yuk Chun Hong Kong
Under 10 Latin 2-dance (CJ)     9- 拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 686 Azjargal Tserensumiya Anu Erdenesukh Mongolia
2 547 Cheung Ho Yeung Au Choi Ying Hong Kong
3 550 Wong Tsz Fung Hui Ting China
4 685 Munkhjin Nyamdorj Munkhjin Ganbat Mongolia
5 684 Temuujin Otgonbayar Khulan Burenjargal Mongolia
6 688 Gan-Erdene Ariunbold Oyundari Demberelsaikhan Mongolia
7 548 Wong Tin Nok Ng Choi Wing Hong Kong
Under 10 Latin 2-dance (SR)     9- 拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 686 Azjargal Tserensumiya Anu Erdenesukh Mongolia
Under 10 Latin 3-dance (CRJ)     9- 拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 686 Azjargal Tserensumiya Anu Erdenesukh Mongolia
2 687 Badral Enkhbayar Asuyala Bolormaa Mongolia
3 547 Cheung Ho Yeung Au Choi Ying Hong Kong
4 550 Wong Tsz Fung Hui Ting China
5 585 Lo Hei Chun Victor Lo Ching Yuet Joslyn Hong Kong
6 548 Wong Tin Nok Ng Choi Wing Hong Kong
Under 10 Standard 3-dance (WTV)     9- 標準舞三項(華探維)
1 686 Azjargal Tserensumiya Anu Erdenesukh Mongolia
2 687 Badral Enkhbayar Asuyala Bolormaa Mongolia
3 684 Temuujin Otgonbayar Khulan Burenjargal Mongolia
4 685 Munkhjin Nyamdorj Munkhjin Ganbat Mongolia
Under 10 Standard 2-dance (WT)     9- 標準舞雙項(華探)
1 686 Azjargal Tserensumiya Anu Erdenesukh Mongolia
2 549 Fung Wang Lik Qian Chi Ki Hong Kong
Under 10 Standard 2-dance (FQ)     9- 標準舞雙項(狐快)
1 549 Fung Wang Lik Qian Chi Ki Hong Kong
Under 12 Latin 2-dance (CJ)     11- 拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 681 Byamba-Ochir Gantumur Enkhchimeg Khadbaatar Mongolia
2 677 Jargalsaikhan Bayartuya Telmen Gan-Erdene Mongolia
3 552 Cheung Ho Wai Chung Hiu Ying Hong Kong
4 551 Ho Chun Hin Chan Hiu Tung Hong Kong
5 553 Lam Tsun Hang Lau Chin Tung Hong Kong
6 554 Au Chiu Wing Lo Wai Sum Hong Kong
7 72 Omirtayev Dinmukhamed Koreneva Anzhelika Kazakhstan
8 556 Ho Ho Man Yu Wing Sha Hong Kong
9 555 Fan Song Ming Du Ya Qi China
10 8 Wong Wai Chun Cheung Siu Yau Hong Kong
10 9 Choi Lok Ting Man Wing Hong Kong
Under 12 Latin 3-dance (CRJ)     11- 拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 7 Lam Yip Po Ko Chin Tung Hong Kong
2 681 Byamba-Ochir Gantumur Enkhchimeg Khadbaatar Mongolia
3 552 Cheung Ho Wai Chung Hiu Ying Hong Kong
4 682 Irmuun Bum-Erdene Goomaral Bold Mongolia
5 554 Au Chiu Wing Lo Wai Sum Hong Kong
6 72 Omirtayev Dinmukhamed Koreneva Anzhelika Kazakhstan
7 553 Lam Tsun Hang Lau Chin Tung Hong Kong
8 551 Ho Chun Hin Chan Hiu Tung Hong Kong
9 8 Wong Wai Chun Cheung Siu Yau Hong Kong
10 9 Choi Lok Ting Man Wing Hong Kong
10 555 Fan Song Ming Du Ya Qi China
Under 12 Latin 3-dance (SRP)     11- 拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 7 Lam Yip Po Ko Chin Tung Hong Kong
2 551 Ho Chun Hin Chan Hiu Tung Hong Kong
3 683 Sainjargal Purev-Ish Nomin-Erdene Davaasuren Mongolia
4 9 Choi Lok Ting Man Wing Hong Kong
5 8 Wong Wai Chun Cheung Siu Yau Hong Kong
Under 12 Standard 2-dance (WT)     11- 標準舞雙項(華探)
1 681 Byamba-Ochir Gantumur Enkhchimeg Khadbaatar Mongolia
2 72 Omirtayev Dinmukhamed Koreneva Anzhelika Kazakhstan
3 551 Ho Chun Hin Chan Hiu Tung Hong Kong
4 9 Choi Lok Ting Man Wing Hong Kong
5 8 Wong Wai Chun Cheung Siu Yau Hong Kong
Under 12 Standard 2-dance (FQ)     11- 標準舞雙項(狐快)
1 9 Choi Lok Ting Man Wing Hong Kong
2 8 Wong Wai Chun Cheung Siu Yau Hong Kong
Under 12 Standard 3-dance (WTV)     11- 標準舞三項(華探維)
1 681 Byamba-Ochir Gantumur Enkhchimeg Khadbaatar Mongolia
2 7 Lam Yip Po Ko Chin Tung Hong Kong
3 72 Omirtayev Dinmukhamed Koreneva Anzhelika Kazakhstan
4 677 Jargalsaikhan Bayartuya Telmen Gan-Erdene Mongolia
5 682 Irmuun Bum-Erdene Goomaral Bold Mongolia
6 8 Wong Wai Chun Cheung Siu Yau Hong Kong
7 9 Choi Lok Ting Man Wing Hong Kong
Under 12 Standard 3-dance (TFQ)     11- 標準舞三項(探狐快)
1 7 Lam Yip Po Ko Chin Tung Hong Kong
2 683 Sainjargal Purev-Ish Nomin-Erdene Davaasuren Mongolia
3 9 Choi Lok Ting Man Wing Hong Kong
4 8 Wong Wai Chun Cheung Siu Yau Hong Kong
Under 14 Standard 2-dance (WT)     13- 標準舞雙項(華探)
1 663 Chankaeo Intarapol Arnon Saijai Thailand
2 564 Kwong Ching Fai Chan Sze Wing Hong Kong
3 565 Li Zhihao Dou Yee Ting Hong Kong
4 823 Delgerdalai  Davaasuren Zolboo Enkh Amgalan Mongolia
Under 14 Standard 3-dance (WTV)     13- 標準舞三項(華探維)
1 672 Bilguuntamir Narangerel Khulan Batnasan Mongolia
2 674 Badamsed Naidan Munkhzolboo Tuvshintugs Mongolia
3 25 Ma Kwan Ho Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
4 18 Bacani Dovano Ip Cheung Ho Yan Hong Kong
5 565 Li Zhihao Dou Yee Ting Hong Kong
6 596 Lee Chin Hong Yip Yik Ching Hong Kong
7 564 Kwong Ching Fai Chan Sze Wing Hong Kong
Under 14 Standard 3-dance (TFQ)     13- 標準舞三項(探狐快)
1 674 Badamsed Naidan Munkhzolboo Tuvshintugs Mongolia
2 672 Bilguuntamir Narangerel Khulan Batnasan Mongolia
3 25 Ma Kwan Ho Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
4 675 Taivanbat Ganbat Anujin Battuvshin Mongolia
5 564 Kwong Ching Fai Chan Sze Wing Hong Kong
6 565 Li Zhihao Dou Yee Ting Hong Kong
Under 14 Latin 3-dance (SRP)     13- 拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 663 Chankaeo Intarapol Arnon Saijai Thailand
2 25 Ma Kwan Ho Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
3 23 Wong Yiu Wing Pit Wai Ling Hong Kong
4 597 Wong Tsz Lam Cheng Cheuk Kiu Hong Kong
5 674 Badamsed Naidan Munkhzolboo Tuvshintugs Mongolia
6 672 Bilguuntamir Narangerel Khulan Batnasan Mongolia
7 598 Lee Ho Tin Law Yuen Man Hong Kong
Under 14 Latin 2-dance (CJ)     13- 拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 663 Chankaeo Intarapol Arnon Saijai Thailand
2 558 Chui Nok Hang Wan Cheuk Ying Hong Kong
3 559 Chung  Hin Kei Chris Wong Michelle Hong Kong
4 560 Huang Yu Cheng Zeng Jia Yi China
5 563 Syed Ahmad Arif Syed Ahmad Serifah Goolbee Hong Kong
6 561 Chan Jeffrey Tse Yuen Shan  Hong Kong
7 562 Chan Yui Chit Lo Sze Wai Mavis Hong Kong
Under 14 Latin 2-dance (SR)     13- 拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 663 Chankaeo Intarapol Arnon Saijai Thailand
2 23 Wong Yiu Wing Pit Wai Ling Hong Kong
3 558 Chui Nok Hang Wan Cheuk Ying Hong Kong
4 564 Kwong Ching Fai Chan Sze Wing Hong Kong
5 565 Li Zhihao Dou Yee Ting Hong Kong
6 559 Chung  Hin Kei Chris Wong Michelle Hong Kong
7 561 Chan Jeffrey Tse Yuen Shan  Hong Kong
12-15 Latin 2-dance (CJ)     12-15拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 660 Boonlerd Patdanai Tidepan Suthisa Thailand
2 658 Ochansiri Supased Patoomsriwiroj Preeyanoot Thailand
3 92 Kuo Wing Ki Wong Lok Tung Hong Kong
4 671 Baasanjav Adiyajav Anujin Bayasgalan Mongolia
5 676 Nyam-Orgil Enkhbayasgalan Khaliun Ganzorig Mongolia
6 566 Chan Chi Yuk Ryan Lung Pui Yuk Hong Kong
12-15 Latin 2-dance (SR)     12-15拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 660 Boonlerd Patdanai Tidepan Suthisa Thailand
2 658 Ochansiri Supased Patoomsriwiroj Preeyanoot Thailand
3 671 Baasanjav Adiyajav Anujin Bayasgalan Mongolia
4 676 Nyam-Orgil Enkhbayasgalan Khaliun Ganzorig Mongolia
5 76 Teo Jerome Teo Rachel Singapore
6 669 Yondonjamts Batbayar Margad Purevdorj Mongolia
7 595 Kiang Ho Chak Leung Hoi Yi Hong Kong
12-15 Latin 3-dance (CRJ)     12-15拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 660 Boonlerd Patdanai Tidepan Suthisa Thailand
2 658 Ochansiri Supased Patoomsriwiroj Preeyanoot Thailand
3 42 Lam Ho Man Li Hiu Tung Hong Kong
4 671 Baasanjav Adiyajav Anujin Bayasgalan Mongolia
5 673 Otgonbileg Purevnyam Batchimeg Batsaikhan Mongolia
6 92 Kuo Wing Ki Wong Lok Tung Hong Kong
7 76 Teo Jerome Teo Rachel Singapore
8 566 Chan Chi Yuk Ryan Lung Pui Yuk Hong Kong
9 595 Kiang Ho Chak Leung Hoi Yi Hong Kong
9 669 Yondonjamts Batbayar Margad Purevdorj Mongolia
12-15 Latin 3-dance (SRP)     12-15拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 660 Boonlerd Patdanai Tidepan Suthisa Thailand
2 658 Ochansiri Supased Patoomsriwiroj Preeyanoot Thailand
3 42 Lam Ho Man Li Hiu Tung Hong Kong
4 673 Otgonbileg Purevnyam Batchimeg Batsaikhan Mongolia
5 670 Ganbaatar Ser-Od Tsendmaa Altangerel Mongolia
12-15 Standard 2-dance (FQ)     12-15標準舞雙項(狐快)
1 662 Khoka Rachathiwes Chankaeo Kanyapach Thailand
12-15 Standard 2-dance (WT)     12-15標準舞雙項(華探)
1 662 Khoka Rachathiwes Chankaeo Kanyapach Thailand
2 76 Teo Jerome Teo Rachel Singapore
3 671 Baasanjav Adiyajav Anujin Bayasgalan Mongolia
4 669 Yondonjamts Batbayar Margad Purevdorj Mongolia
5 566 Chan Chi Yuk Ryan Lung Pui Yuk Hong Kong
6 595 Kiang Ho Chak Leung Hoi Yi Hong Kong
12-15 Standard 3-dance (WTV)     12-15標準舞三項(華探維)
1 662 Khoka Rachathiwes Chankaeo Kanyapach Thailand
2 76 Teo Jerome Teo Rachel Singapore
3 676 Nyam-Orgil Enkhbayasgalan Khaliun Ganzorig Mongolia
4 671 Baasanjav Adiyajav Anujin Bayasgalan Mongolia
5 669 Yondonjamts Batbayar Margad Purevdorj Mongolia
6 673 Otgonbileg Purevnyam Batchimeg Batsaikhan Mongolia
7 566 Chan Chi Yuk Ryan Lung Pui Yuk Hong Kong
12-15 Standard 3-dance (TFQ)     12-15標準舞三項(探狐快)
1 662 Khoka Rachathiwes Chankaeo Kanyapach Thailand
2 76 Teo Jerome Teo Rachel Singapore
3 676 Nyam-Orgil Enkhbayasgalan Khaliun Ganzorig Mongolia
4 673 Otgonbileg Purevnyam Batchimeg Batsaikhan Mongolia
14-21 Latin 2-dance (CJ)     14-21拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 665 Sodmyagmar Boldbaatar Tamir Baljinnyam Mongolia
2 568 Lee Alfred Wong Ching Ting Hong Kong
14-21 Latin 2-dance (SR)     14-21拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 665 Sodmyagmar Boldbaatar Tamir Baljinnyam Mongolia
2 568 Lee Alfred Wong Ching Ting Hong Kong
14-21 Latin 3-dance (CRJ)     14-21拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 665 Sodmyagmar Boldbaatar Tamir Baljinnyam Mongolia
2 56 Cheung Cheuk Him Ng Tsz Yan Hong Kong
3 568 Lee Alfred Wong Ching Ting Hong Kong
14-21 Latin 3-dance (SRP)     14-21拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 665 Sodmyagmar Boldbaatar Tamir Baljinnyam Mongolia
2 99 Srirattanaaram Ruttanun Supprapassorn Meenna Thailand
3 56 Cheung Cheuk Him Ng Tsz Yan Hong Kong
4 568 Lee Alfred Wong Ching Ting Hong Kong
14-21 Standard 2-dance (WT)     14-21標準舞雙項(華探)
1 661 Sanckat Chainuwat Naruesatjayan Sasiwan Thailand
2 662 Khoka Rachathiwes Chankaeo Kanyapach Thailand
14-21 Standard 2-dance (FQ)     14-21標準舞雙項(狐快)
1 661 Sanckat Chainuwat Naruesatjayan Sasiwan Thailand
2 662 Khoka Rachathiwes Chankaeo Kanyapach Thailand
14-21 Standard 3-dance (WTV)     14-21標準舞三項(華探維)
1 661 Sanckat Chainuwat Naruesatjayan Sasiwan Thailand
2 662 Khoka Rachathiwes Chankaeo Kanyapach Thailand
14-21 Standard 3-dance (TFQ)     14-21標準舞三項(探狐快)
1 661 Sanckat Chainuwat Naruesatjayan Sasiwan Thailand
2 662 Khoka Rachathiwes Chankaeo Kanyapach Thailand
Adult Latin 2-dance (CJ)     16+拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 570 Yu Wai Fung Lam Hoi Ki Hong Kong
2 666 Tsogtbayar Enkhbayar Munkhtsetseg Sosorbaram Mongolia
Adult Latin 2-dance (SR)     16+拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 666 Tsogtbayar Enkhbayar Munkhtsetseg Sosorbaram Mongolia
2 98 Seiduali Maktalbek Imankulova Yrysty Kazakhstan
Adult Latin 3-dance (CRJ)     16+拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 56 Cheung Cheuk Him Ng Tsz Yan Hong Kong
2 570 Yu Wai Fung Lam Hoi Ki Hong Kong
3 666 Tsogtbayar Enkhbayar Munkhtsetseg Sosorbaram Mongolia
Adult Latin 3-dance (SRP)     16+拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 56 Cheung Cheuk Him Ng Tsz Yan Hong Kong
2 666 Tsogtbayar Enkhbayar Munkhtsetseg Sosorbaram Mongolia
Adult Standard 2-dance (WT)     16+標準舞雙項(華探)
1 661 Sanckat Chainuwat Naruesatjayan Sasiwan Thailand
2 98 Seiduali Maktalbek Imankulova Yrysty Kazakhstan
Adult Standard 2-dance (FQ)     16+標準舞雙項(狐快)
1 99 Srirattanaaram Ruttanun Supprapassorn Meenna Thailand
2 661 Sanckat Chainuwat Naruesatjayan Sasiwan Thailand
Adult Standard 3-dance (WTV)     16+標準舞三項(華探維)
1 99 Srirattanaaram Ruttanun Supprapassorn Meenna Thailand
2 661 Sanckat Chainuwat Naruesatjayan Sasiwan Thailand
3 98 Seiduali Maktalbek Imankulova Yrysty Kazakhstan
Adult Standard 3-dance (TFQ)     16+標準舞三項(探狐快)
1 661 Sanckat Chainuwat Naruesatjayan Sasiwan Thailand
Over 34 Latin 2-dance (SR)     35+拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 571 Fung Yuen Kwan Roger Tse Nga Chi Catherine Hong Kong
Over 34 Latin 3-dance (CRJ)     35+拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 74 Reyes Romel Genio Juliet Philippines
2 571 Fung Yuen Kwan Roger Tse Nga Chi Catherine Hong Kong
Over 34 Latin 3-dance (SRP)     35+拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 74 Reyes Romel Genio Juliet Philippines
Over 34 Standard 2-dance (WT)     35+標準舞雙項(華探)
1 572 Lan Yu Liu Suk Yee  Hong Kong
2 574 Lau Yiu Keung Wong Sau Lan Hong Kong
3 575 Au Chun Kit Wong Yuk Oi Winnie Hong Kong
4 576 Ko Wai Fai Lee Wai Fun Tiffany Hong Kong
5 697 Pincas Ramel Prianes Rebecca Philippines
Over 34 Standard 3-dance (TFQ)     35+標準舞三項(探狐快)
1 74 Reyes Romel Genio Juliet Philippines
2 574 Lau Yiu Keung Wong Sau Lan Hong Kong
3 634 Lam Sair Sun Chau Hung Ching Hong Kong
Over 34 Standard 3-dance (WTV)     35+標準舞三項(華探維)
1 74 Reyes Romel Genio Juliet Philippines
2 572 Lan Yu Liu Suk Yee  Hong Kong
3 574 Lau Yiu Keung Wong Sau Lan Hong Kong
4 634 Lam Sair Sun Chau Hung Ching Hong Kong
Over 44 Standard 2-dance (WT)     45+標準舞雙項(華探)
1 573 Wong Yuet Sum Ng Choi Seung Irene Hong Kong
2 576 Ko Wai Fai Lee Wai Fun Tiffany Hong Kong
3 575 Au Chun Kit Wong Yuk Oi Winnie Hong Kong
4 578 Au Kwok Kwong So Lai Sheung Hong Kong
Over 44 Standard 3-dance (WTV)     45+標準舞三項(華探維)
1 626 Wong Yuen On Lau Yuet Mei Hong Kong
2 622 Cheung Nang Ip Kam  Siu Ying Hong Kong
3 573 Wong Yuet Sum Ng Choi Seung Irene Hong Kong
Over 54 Standard 2-dance (WT)     55+標準舞雙項(華探)
1 577 Ho Siu Man Yip Pik Ha Hong Kong
2 578 Au Kwok Kwong So Lai Sheung Hong Kong
3 582 Wong Kwok Cheung Jimmy Lui Shui Chi Hong Kong
Over 54 Standard 3-dance (WTV)     55+標準舞三項(華探維)
1 650 Kwan Yiu Keung Tsoi Wun Ying Hong Kong
2 577 Ho Siu Man Yip Pik Ha Hong Kong
Over 54 Standard 3-dance (TFQ)     55+標準舞三項(探狐快)
1 650 Kwan Yiu Keung Tsoi Wun Ying Hong Kong
100 Plus Latin 2-dance (CJ)     百齡拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 581 Li Tai Chiu Peter Chan Ka Ling Annie Hong Kong
100 Plus Standard 2-dance (WT)     百齡標準舞雙項(華探)
1 583 Hui Kin Sang Chan Lai Yan Hong Kong
2 577 Ho Siu Man Yip Pik Ha Hong Kong
3 584 Lam Kei Fung Wong Lai Sze Hong Kong
4 575 Au Chun Kit Wong Yuk Oi Winnie Hong Kong
5 582 Wong Kwok Cheung Jimmy Lui Shui Chi Hong Kong
100 Plus Standard 3-dance (WTV)     百齡標準舞三項(華探維)
1 639 Yeung Siu Kei Cheng Yuk Chi Katherine Hong Kong
2 583 Hui Kin Sang Chan Lai Yan Hong Kong
3 650 Kwan Yiu Keung Tsoi Wun Ying Hong Kong
4 577 Ho Siu Man Yip Pik Ha Hong Kong
5 584 Lam Kei Fung Wong Lai Sze Hong Kong
100 Plus Standard 3-dance (TFQ)     百齡標準舞三項(探狐快)
1 650 Kwan Yiu Keung Tsoi Wun Ying Hong Kong
Under 10 Latin 2-dance (SR) - Girls     9- 女子拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 694 Lam Mei Yan Ho Hau Yu Hong Kong
2 532 Chiu Hiu Yin Tam Yui Ching Toby Hong Kong
3 533 Tam Chi Kei Wong Sze Ting Hong Kong
Under 10 Latin 3-dance (SRP) - Girls     9- 女子拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 694 Lam Mei Yan Ho Hau Yu Hong Kong
2 532 Chiu Hiu Yin Tam Yui Ching Toby Hong Kong
3 533 Tam Chi Kei Wong Sze Ting Hong Kong
Under 10 Latin 2-dance (CJ) - Girls     9- 女子拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 694 Lam Mei Yan Ho Hau Yu Hong Kong
2 535 Chung Lok Yiu Luk Tsz Kiu Nicole Hong Kong
3 534 To Lelaina Chan Ka Wai Hong Kong
4 691 Ulemjtanan Ganbat Ganbolor Khishigbayar Mongolia
5 532 Chiu Hiu Yin Tam Yui Ching Toby Hong Kong
6 533 Tam Chi Kei Wong Sze Ting Hong Kong
7 689 Khuslen Bolorchuluun Indra Orkhonbaatar Mongolia
Under 10 Latin 3-dance (CRJ) - Girls     9- 女子拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 535 Chung Lok Yiu Luk Tsz Kiu Nicole Hong Kong
2 534 To Lelaina Chan Ka Wai Hong Kong
3 532 Chiu Hiu Yin Tam Yui Ching Toby Hong Kong
4 533 Tam Chi Kei Wong Sze Ting Hong Kong
Under 12 Latin 2-dance (CJ) - Girls     11- 女子拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 536 Chui Hong Yu Natalie Gan Hoi Ying Hong Kong
2 693 Khuslen Batsaikhan Khaliunaa Ganbaatar Mongolia
3 539 Lee  Tsz Yin  Chan Nga Yin Lavina Hong Kong
Under 12 Latin 2-dance (SR) - Girls     11- 女子拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 693 Khuslen Batsaikhan Khaliunaa Ganbaatar Mongolia
2 537 Ip Pui In Siu  Kit Sze Hong Kong
3 695 Ha Ngai Man Chau Chin Ching Hong Kong
Under 12 Latin 3-dance (CRJ) - Girls     11- 女子拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 537 Ip Pui In Siu  Kit Sze Hong Kong
2 539 Lee  Tsz Yin  Chan Nga Yin Lavina Hong Kong
Under 12 Latin 3-dance (SRP) - Girls     11- 女子拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 536 Chui Hong Yu Natalie Gan Hoi Ying Hong Kong
Under 12 Standard 2-dance (WT) - Girls     11- 女子標準舞雙項(華探)
1 537 Ip Pui In Siu  Kit Sze Hong Kong
2 695 Ha Ngai Man Chau Chin Ching Hong Kong
Under 12 Standard 3-dance (WTV) - Girls     11- 女子標準舞三項(華探維)
1 536 Chui Hong Yu Natalie Gan Hoi Ying Hong Kong
12-15 Latin 2-dance (CJ) - Girls     12-15女子拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 543 Tsoi Wai Hung Iris Tsoi Wai Ting Joyce Hong Kong
2 690 Bayasakh Ulziibyar Tsetsegsaikhan Enkhbold Mongolia
3 540 Chong Cheuk Yiu Vien Chong Cheuk Lam Eunice Hong Kong
12-15 Latin 2-dance (SR) - Girls     12-15女子拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 543 Tsoi Wai Hung Iris Tsoi Wai Ting Joyce Hong Kong
2 540 Chong Cheuk Yiu Vien Chong Cheuk Lam Eunice Hong Kong
12-15 Latin 3-dance (CRJ) - Girls     12-15女子拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 543 Tsoi Wai Hung Iris Tsoi Wai Ting Joyce Hong Kong
2 544 Wong Yuen Shan Yeung Cheuk Ying Hong Kong
12-15 Latin 3-dance (SRP) - Girls     12-15女子拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 543 Tsoi Wai Hung Iris Tsoi Wai Ting Joyce Hong Kong
2 544 Wong Yuen Shan Yeung Cheuk Ying Hong Kong
3 540 Chong Cheuk Yiu Vien Chong Cheuk Lam Eunice Hong Kong
12-15 Standard 3-dance (WTV) - Girls     12-15女子標準舞三項(華探維)
1 544 Wong Yuen Shan Yeung Cheuk Ying Hong Kong
12-15 Standard 3-dance (TFQ) - Girls     12-15女子標準舞三項(探狐快)
1 544 Wong Yuen Shan Yeung Cheuk Ying Hong Kong
Adult Latin 2-dance (CJ) - Girls     16+女子拉丁舞雙項(查牛)
1 656 Ng Chung Yin Joey Lai Hin Ting Hong Kong
2 546 Wong Wai Mee Chan Si Yu Hong Kong
3 545 Tsang Sum Yau Ngo Sin Yu Hong Kong
Adult Latin 2-dance (SR) - Girls     16+女子拉丁舞雙項(森倫)
1 656 Ng Chung Yin Joey Lai Hin Ting Hong Kong
2 546 Wong Wai Mee Chan Si Yu Hong Kong
3 545 Tsang Sum Yau Ngo Sin Yu Hong Kong
Adult Latin 3-dance (CRJ) - Girls     16+女子拉丁舞三項(查倫牛)
1 656 Ng Chung Yin Joey Lai Hin Ting Hong Kong
2 546 Wong Wai Mee Chan Si Yu Hong Kong
3 545 Tsang Sum Yau Ngo Sin Yu Hong Kong
Adult Latin 3-dance (SRP) - Girls     16+女子拉丁舞三項(森倫鬥)
1 656 Ng Chung Yin Joey Lai Hin Ting Hong Kong
2 546 Wong Wai Mee Chan Si Yu Hong Kong
Under 12 Samba - Boy Solo     11- 男步獨舞森巴舞
1 744 Chankaeo Intarapol Thailand
2 700 Omirtayev Dinmukhamed Kazakhstan
3 699 Long Mai Hong Kong
Under 12 Cha-Cha-Cha - Boy Solo     11- 男步獨舞查查查
1 744 Chankaeo Intarapol Thailand
2 699 Long Mai Hong Kong
3 700 Omirtayev Dinmukhamed Kazakhstan
Under 12 Jive - Boy Solo     11- 男步獨舞牛仔舞
1 744 Chankaeo Intarapol Thailand
2 700 Omirtayev Dinmukhamed Kazakhstan
3 699 Long Mai Hong Kong
12-15 Samba - Girl Solo     12-15女步獨舞森巴舞
1 664 Arnon Saijai Thailand
2 753 Zoljargal Battogtokh Mongolia
3 524 Ho Cheuk Ying Cherry Hong Kong
4 523 Chow Chin Yue Kelly Hong Kong
5 528 Yee Ka Ki Hong Kong
6 654 Ng Yan Wah Kathy Hong Kong
7 527 Hung Yuen Lam Hong Kong
8 525 Choy Zhun Xi Hong Kong
8 526 Wu Hoi Yee Hong Kong
8 653 Wong Ting Yan Janet Hong Kong
8 655 Lui On Yi Ruby Hong Kong
12 521 Chow Bethany Hong Kong
12-15 Jive - Girl Solo     12-15女步獨舞牛仔舞
1 664 Arnon Saijai Thailand
2 524 Ho Cheuk Ying Cherry Hong Kong
3 653 Wong Ting Yan Janet Hong Kong
4 528 Yee Ka Ki Hong Kong
5 523 Chow Chin Yue Kelly Hong Kong
6 527 Hung Yuen Lam Hong Kong
7 525 Choy Zhun Xi Hong Kong
8 654 Ng Yan Wah Kathy Hong Kong
9 526 Wu Hoi Yee Hong Kong
9 655 Lui On Yi Ruby Hong Kong
11 521 Chow Bethany Hong Kong
Under 12 Cha-Cha-Cha - Girl Solo     11- 女步獨舞查查查
1 513 Fong Hing Lam Hong Kong
2 512 Zhou Huiying Hong Kong
3 520 Fan Hoi Ting Casey Hong Kong
4 83 Koreneva Anzhelika Kazakhstan
5 518 Hung Yuen Hei Hong Kong
6 84 Ibrayeva Alina Kazakhstan
7 514 Zeng Jia Yi China
7 516 Law Tsz Ni Hong Kong
7 519 Siu  Kit Sze Hong Kong
10 515 Kuang Si Qi China
10 517 Leung Vinus Hong Kong

 

香港體育舞蹈總會
香港葵涌大連排道172-180號金龍工業中心3座20樓D室
電話: (852) 2771-8171     傳真: (852) 2312-1196      電郵:
hkdancesport@gmail.com

 
Powered by YP.COM.HK